ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12099311
nr 1209 9311
Lars Börjesson
(1922-1999), Sverige
Lars Börjesson (1922-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/100. Subject: 38x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/100. Motivet: 38x48 cm
Lars Börjesson, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 1999.
300
Monday October 8 2018
at 18:15:38
Lars Börjesson
Read more about Lars Börjesson